Watch Seasons :

1 2
Famous in Love

Famous in Love

Ordinary college student Paige gets her big break after auditioning for the starring role in a Hollywood blockbuster. She must now navigate her new star-studded life and the highs and lows that come with being the new It Girl in town as well as balancing her college workload.

0

Rating(0)

Keywords:

All Episodes

You May Also Like

Queen of the South

Queen of the South

Queen of the South

IMDb: 6.8
2016
42min

Teresa flees Mexico after her drug-runner boyfriend is murdered. Settling in Dallas, she looks to become the country’s reigning drug smuggler and to avenge her lover’s murder.

Country:
Watch movie
The Fosters

The Fosters

The Fosters

IMDb: 6.2
2013
42min

Stef Foster, a dedicated police officer, and her partner Lena Adams, a school vice principal, have built a close-knit, loving family with Stef’s biological son from a previous marriage, Brandon, and their adopted twins, Mariana and Jesus. Their lives are disrupted in unexpected ways when Lena meets Callie, a hardened teen with an abusive past who has spent her life in and out of foster homes. Lena and Stef welcome Callie and her brother, Jude, into their home thinking it’s just for a few weeks, until a more permanent placement can be found. But life has something else in store for the Fosters.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
Sweetbitter

Sweetbitter

Sweetbitter

IMDb: 8.3
2018
30min

Shortly after arriving in New York City, 22-year-old Tess lands a job at a celebrated downtown restaurant. Swiftly introduced to the world of drugs, alcohol, love, lust, dive bars, and fine dining, she learns to navigate the chaotically alluring, yet punishing life she has stumbled upon.

Country:
Genre:
Watch movie
Baby Daddy

Baby Daddy

Baby Daddy

IMDb: 6
2012
21min

Baby Daddy follows Ben, a young man in his early 20s living the life of a bachelor in New York City with his buddy, Tucker, and his brother, Danny. Their lives are turned upside down when they come home one day to find a baby girl left on the doorstep by an ex-girlfriend of Ben’s. After much deliberation, Ben decides to raise the baby with the help of his friends and his protective and sometimes over-bearing mother, Bonnie, and his close female friend, Riley.

Country:
Watch movie
Alias

Alias

Alias

IMDb: 6.1
2001
60min

Sydney Bristow, an agent who has been tricked to believe she is working for the U.S. government, is actually working for a criminal organization named the Alliance of Twelve. Upon learning this, Sydney becomes a double agent for the real CIA.

Country:
Watch movie
Euphoria

Euphoria

Euphoria

IMDb: 8.1
2019
55 minmin

A group of high school students navigate love and friendships in a world of drugs, sex, trauma, and social media.

Country:
Genre:
Watch movie
Marvel’s Cloak & Dagger

Marvel’s Cloak & Dagger

Marvel’s Cloak & Dagger

IMDb: 6.5
2018
44min

Two teenagers from very different backgrounds awaken to newly acquired superpowers which mysteriously link them to one another.

Country:
Watch movie
The Last Ship

The Last Ship

The Last Ship

IMDb: 6.1
2014
41min

Their mission is simple: Find a cure. Stop the virus. Save the world. When a global pandemic wipes out eighty percent of the planet’s population, the crew of a lone naval destroyer must find a way to pull humanity from the brink of extinction.

Country:
Watch movie
Young Justice

Young Justice

Young Justice

IMDb: 8.3
2010
22min

Teenage superheroes strive to prove themselves as members of the Justice League.

Country:
Watch movie
Star Wars: The Clone Wars

Star Wars: The Clone Wars

Star Wars: The Clone Wars

IMDb: 7.4
2008
25min

Yoda, Obi-Wan Kenobi, Anakin Skywalker, Mace Windu and other Jedi Knights lead the Grand Army of the Republic against the droid army of the Separatists.

Country:
Watch movie
How I Met Your Mother

How I Met Your Mother

How I Met Your Mother

IMDb: 7.5
2005
22min

How I Met Your Mother is an American sitcom that originally aired on CBS from September 19, 2005, to March 31, 2014. The series follows the main character, Ted Mosby, and his group of friends in Manhattan. As a framing device, Ted, in the year 2030, recounts to his son and daughter the events that led to his meeting their mother.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
Scream

Scream

Scream

IMDb: 6.4
2015
43min

What starts as a YouTube video going viral, soon leads to problems for the teenagers of Lakewood and serves as the catalyst for a murder that opens up a window to the town’s troubled past. Everyone has secrets. Everyone tells lies. Everyone is fair game.

Country:
Watch movie